BSB-LKO EXPRESS [14219] Indian Railways Time Table | Train Route, Schedule

Train 14219 known as BSB-LKO EXPRESS runs from VARANASI JN [BSB] to LUCKNOW [LKO] covering 301 km distance

BSB-LKO EXPRESS [14219] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BSB-LKO EXPRESS14219BSBLKOMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
VARANASI JN [BSB]1 Src 05:10 0
SEWAPURI [SWPR]1 05:33 05:34 23
BHADOHI [BOY]1 05:52 05:54 45
JANGHAI JN [JNH]1 06:19 06:21 75
BADSHAHPUR [BSE]1 06:45 06:46 92
PARTAPGARH JN [PBH]1 07:33 07:38 128
ANTU [ANTU]1 08:07 08:09 149
AMETHI [AME]1 08:20 08:22 163
GAURIGANJ [GNG]1 08:35 08:36 177
JAIS [JAIS]1 08:53 08:55 195
RAE BARELI JN [RBL]1 09:35 09:40 223
LUCKNOW [LKO]1 11:25 Dest 301