Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL - 36812 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

BARDDHAMAN (BWN)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 95 Km

Train number 36812 is named as BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL and travels 95km distance

Train departs from station BARDDHAMAN at 03:00 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 05:23 [day 1]

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
BARDDHAMAN - BWN Src 03:00 0 1
GANGPUR - GRP 03:05 03:06 7 1
PALLA ROAD - PRAE 03:13 03:14 17 1
MASAGRAM - MSAE 03:21 03:22 23 1
NABAGRAM - NBAE 03:24 03:25 26 1
JAUGRAM - JRAE 03:31 03:32 30 1
JHAPANDANGA - JPQ 03:33 03:34 32 1
GURAP - GRAE 03:39 03:40 37 1
HAJIGARH - HIH 03:43 03:44 39 1
BELMURI - BMAE 03:52 03:54 48 1
PORABAZAR - PBZ 03:58 03:59 50 1
CHANDANPUR - CDAE 04:03 04:04 54 1
MADHU SUDANPUR - MDSE 04:08 04:09 59 1
KAMARKUNDU - KQU 04:13 04:14 61 1
BALARAMBATI - BLAE 04:17 04:18 63 1
MIRZAPUR BNKIPR - MBE 04:21 04:22 65 1
BARUIPARA - BRPA 04:26 04:27 68 1
BEGUMPUR - BPAE 04:31 04:32 72 1
JANAI ROAD - JOX 04:35 04:36 74 1
GOBRA - GBRA 04:40 04:41 77 1
DANKUNI - DKAE 04:53 04:55 80 1
BELANAGAR - BZL 05:00 05:01 84 1
BELUR - BEQ 05:07 05:08 88 1
LILUAH - LLH 05:11 05:12 90 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 05:23 Dest 95 1

FAQS

BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL - 36812 covers 95 kilometer to reach destination.
BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL - 36812 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL - 36812 arrives at destination at 05:23.
BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL - 36812 departs from source at 03:00.