Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34545 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

CANNING (CG)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 45 Km

Train number 34545 is named as CG - SDAH LOCAL and travels 45km distance

Train departs from station CANNING at 18:18 and reaches station SEALDAH at 19:35 [day 1]

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
CANNING - CG Src 18:18 0 1
TALDI - TLX 18:23 18:24 7 1
BETHERIA GHOLA - BTPG 18:27 18:28 11 1
GHUTIARI SHARIF - GOF 18:31 18:32 14 1
GOURDAHA HALT - GQD 18:35 18:36 17 1
PIALI - PLF 18:37 18:38 18 1
CHAMPAHATI - CHT 18:40 18:41 21 1
KALIKAPUR - KLKR 18:44 18:45 23 1
BIDYADHARPUR - BDYP 18:47 18:48 26 1
SONARPUR JN - SPR 18:59 19:00 29 1
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR 19:02 19:03 31 1
GARIA - GIA 19:04 19:05 33 1
NEW GARIA - NGRI 19:07 19:08 34 1
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT 19:09 19:10 35 1
JADABPUR - JDP 19:12 19:13 37 1
DHAKURIA - DHK 19:15 19:16 39 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 19:19 19:20 40 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 19:35 Dest 45 1

FAQS

CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34545 covers 45 kilometer to reach destination.
CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34545 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34545 arrives at destination at 19:35.
CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34545 departs from source at 18:18.