Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

PUNE HOWRAH SPL - 02027 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

PUNE JN (PUNE)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Sat 2016 Km

Train number 02027 is named as PUNE HOWRAH SPL and travels 2016km distance

Train departs from station PUNE JN at 22:45 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 06:45 [day 3]

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
PUNE JN - PUNE Src 22:45 0 1
AHMADNAGAR - ANG 01:48 01:50 156 2
MANMAD JN - MMR 05:20 05:25 309 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 08:10 08:15 493 2
AKOLA JN - AK 10:02 10:05 633 2
BADNERA JN - BD 11:42 11:45 712 2
WARDHA JN - WR 13:08 13:10 807 2
NAGPUR - NGP 14:40 14:45 886 2
GONDIA JN - G 16:35 16:40 1017 2
DURG - DURG 18:50 18:55 1152 2
RAIPUR JN - R 19:30 19:35 1188 2
BILASPUR JN - BSP 20:25 20:30 1297 2
RAIGARH - RIG 22:15 22:20 1430 2
JHARSUGUDA JN - JSG 23:45 23:50 1502 2
ROURKELA - ROU 01:05 01:10 1603 3
TATANAGAR JN - TATA 02:30 02:35 1762 3
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 04:30 04:35 1900 3
HOWRAH JN - HWH 06:45 Dest 2016 3

FAQS

PUNE HOWRAH SPL - 02027 covers 2016 kilometer to reach destination.
PUNE HOWRAH SPL - 02027 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PUNE HOWRAH SPL - 02027 arrives at destination at 06:45.
PUNE HOWRAH SPL - 02027 departs from source at 22:45.