DDN KGM EXPRESS [14120] Indian Railways Time Table | Train Route, Schedule

Train 14120 known as DDN KGM EXPRESS runs from DEHRADUN [DDN] to KATHGODAM [KGM] covering 335 km distance

DDN KGM EXPRESS [14120] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DDN KGM EXPRESS14120DDNKGMMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DEHRADUN [DDN]1 Src 22:35 0
HARIDWAR JN [HW]2 23:55 00:07 52
LAKSAR JN [LRJ]2 00:38 00:45 79
NAJIBABAD JN [NBD]2 01:30 01:35 120
MORADABAD [MB]2 03:32 03:40 218
RAMPUR [RMU]2 04:13 04:20 246
BILASPUR ROAD [BLQR]2 04:43 04:45 273
RUDRAPUR CITY [RUPC]2 05:05 05:10 291
LAL KUAN [LKU]2 05:55 06:05 312
HALDWANI [HDW]2 06:48 06:53 329
KATHGODAM [KGM]2 07:10 Dest 335