DLI-FD EXPRESS [14206] Indian Railways Time Table | Train Route, Schedule

Train 14206 known as DLI-FD EXPRESS runs from DELHI [DLI] to FAIZABAD JN [FD] covering 614 km distance

DLI-FD EXPRESS [14206] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DLI-FD EXPRESS14206DLIFDMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DELHI [DLI]1 Src 18:25 0
GHAZIABAD [GZB]1 19:05 19:07 20
HAPUR [HPU]1 19:45 19:47 57
MORADABAD [MB]1 22:00 22:05 161
RAMPUR [RMU]1 22:38 22:40 188
BAREILLY [BE]2 23:55 00:03 252
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN]2 01:08 01:10 322
LUCKNOW [LKO]2 03:45 04:00 487
BARABANKI JN [BBK]2 04:40 04:42 515
DARYABAD [DYD]2 05:33 05:35 553
FAIZABAD JN [FD]2 07:20 Dest 614