Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

FL RE EXP - 19725 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

PHULERA JN (FL)REWARI (RE)
Daily 216 Km

Train number 19725 is named as FL RE EXP and travels 216km distance

Train departs from station PHULERA JN at 11:55 and reaches station REWARI at 16:50 [day 1]

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
PHULERA JN - FL Src 11:55 0 1
KHANDEL - KNDL 12:10 12:11 11 1
SANODIYA - SFE 12:19 12:20 18 1
BHESLANA - BILA 12:27 12:28 24 1
MINDHA - MNHA 12:35 12:36 29 1
RENWAL - RNW 12:43 12:44 35 1
PACHARMALIKPURA - PCMK 12:52 12:53 42 1
BADHAL - BDHL 13:01 13:02 49 1
KISHAN MANPURA - KMNP 13:10 13:11 57 1
RINGAS JN - RGS 13:26 13:29 67 1
SHRI MADHOPUR - SMPR 13:37 13:39 77 1
KHACHERA - KHRA 13:49 13:50 87 1
KANWAT - KAWT 13:58 13:59 94 1
BHAGEGA - BAGA 14:09 14:10 105 1
NIM KA THANA - NMK 14:19 14:20 114 1
MAONDA - MADA 14:30 14:31 123 1
JHILO - JLLO 14:39 14:40 131 1
DABLA - DBLA 14:48 14:49 138 1
NIZAMPUR - NIP 14:59 15:00 150 1
AMARPUR JORASI - APJ 15:07 15:08 156 1
NARNAUL - NNL 15:16 15:18 164 1
MIRZAPUR BCHAUD - MBV 15:27 15:28 171 1
ATELI - AEL 15:37 15:38 178 1
KATHUWAS - KTWS 15:47 15:48 188 1
KUND - KUND 15:54 15:55 193 1
KHORI - KORI 16:10 16:11 205 1
REWARI - RE 16:50 Dstn 216 1

FAQS

FL RE EXP - 19725 covers 216 kilometer to reach destination.
FL RE EXP - 19725 passes through 27 stations with scheduled stoppage.
FL RE EXP - 19725 arrives at destination at 16:50.
FL RE EXP - 19725 departs from source at 11:55.