Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

HASDEO EXPRESS - 18250 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

KORBA (KRBA)RAIPUR JN (R)
Sun, Thu, Fri, Sat 203 Km

Train number 18250 is named as HASDEO EXPRESS and travels 203km distance

Train departs from station KORBA at 06:35 and reaches station RAIPUR JN at 10:35 [day 1]

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
KORBA - KRBA Src 06:35 0 1
CHAMPA JN - CPH 07:15 07:17 40 1
JANJGIR NAILA - NIA 07:26 07:28 51 1
AKALTARA - AKT 07:40 07:42 66 1
BILASPUR JN - BSP 08:20 08:30 93 1
BHATAPARA - BYT 09:13 09:15 139 1
TILDA NEORA - TLD 09:35 09:37 165 1
RAIPUR JN - R 10:35 Dstn 203 1

FAQS

HASDEO EXPRESS - 18250 covers 203 kilometer to reach destination.
HASDEO EXPRESS - 18250 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HASDEO EXPRESS - 18250 arrives at destination at 10:35.
HASDEO EXPRESS - 18250 departs from source at 06:35.