TPJ-HWH EXP - 12664 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI (TPJ)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Tue, Fri
2002 Km
Train number 12664 is named as TPJ-HWH EXP and travels 2002km distance
Train departs from station TIRUCHCHIRAPALI at 13:35 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 23:55 [day 2]
Station | Time of Arrival | Time of Departure | Dist. (Km) | Day | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI - TPJ | Src | 13:35 | 0 | 1 | ||||
|
SRIRANGAM - SRGM | 13:53 | 13:55 | 12 | 1 | ||||
|
ARIYALUR - ALU | 14:34 | 14:35 | 70 | 1 | ||||
|
VRIDHACHALAM JN - VRI | 15:08 | 15:10 | 123 | 1 | ||||
|
VILLUPURAM JN - VM | 16:10 | 16:15 | 178 | 1 | ||||
|
MELMARUVATTUR - MLMR | 17:08 | 17:10 | 245 | 1 | ||||
|
CHENGALPATTU - CGL | 17:38 | 17:40 | 281 | 1 | ||||
|
TAMBARAM - TBM | 18:08 | 18:10 | 312 | 1 | ||||
|
CHENNAI EGMORE - MS | 18:50 | 19:10 | 336 | 1 | ||||
|
NELLORE - NLR | 22:33 | 22:35 | 517 | 1 | ||||
|
ONGOLE - OGL | 23:53 | 23:55 | 633 | 1 | ||||
|
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA | 01:55 | 02:05 | 771 | 2 | ||||
|
ELURU - EE | 02:53 | 02:55 | 830 | 2 | ||||
|
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY | 04:13 | 04:15 | 920 | 2 | ||||
|
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP | 08:50 | 09:10 | 1121 | 2 | ||||
|
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM | 10:03 | 10:05 | 1181 | 2 | ||||
|
BRAHMAPUR - BAM | 13:20 | 13:25 | 1398 | 2 | ||||
|
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR | 15:20 | 15:40 | 1544 | 2 | ||||
|
BHUBANESWAR - BBS | 16:00 | 16:05 | 1563 | 2 | ||||
|
CUTTACK - CTC | 16:45 | 16:50 | 1591 | 2 | ||||
|
BHADRAKH - BHC | 19:08 | 19:10 | 1706 | 2 | ||||
|
BALASORE - BLS | 19:56 | 19:58 | 1769 | 2 | ||||
|
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP | 21:40 | 21:45 | 1887 | 2 | ||||
|
HOWRAH JN - HWH | 23:55 | Dstn | 2002 | 2 |
FAQS
TPJ-HWH EXP - 12664 covers 2002 kilometer to reach destination.
TPJ-HWH EXP - 12664 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TPJ-HWH EXP - 12664 arrives at destination at 23:55.
TPJ-HWH EXP - 12664 departs from source at 13:35.