Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

SC QLN SPL - 07109 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)KOLLAM JN (QLN)
Fri 1586 Km

Train number 07109 is named as SC QLN SPL and travels 1586km distance

Train departs from station SECUNDERABAD JN at 19:20 and reaches station KOLLAM JN at 23:45 [day 2]

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC Src 19:20 0 1
CHARLAPALLI - CHZ 19:40 19:42 13 1
JANGAON - ZN 20:22 20:24 84 1
KAZIPET JN - KZJ 21:00 21:02 132 1
WARANGAL - WL 21:13 21:15 142 1
MAHBUBABAD - MABD 22:01 22:03 203 1
DORNAKAL JN - DKJ 22:21 22:23 227 1
KHAMMAM - KMT 22:58 23:00 250 1
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 01:00 01:10 350 2
TENALI JN - TEL 01:40 01:42 381 2
CHIRALA - CLX 02:30 02:32 438 2
ONGOLE - OGL 03:12 03:14 488 2
NELLORE - NLR 04:32 04:34 604 2
GUDUR JN - GDR 05:33 05:35 642 2
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 06:55 07:00 725 2
KATPADI JN - KPD 09:28 09:30 858 2
JOLARPETTAI - JTJ 11:08 11:10 942 2
SALEM JN - SA 12:47 12:50 1062 2
ERODE JN - ED 13:50 14:00 1125 2
COIMBATORE JN - CBE 15:42 15:45 1225 2
PALAKKAD - PGT 16:55 17:00 1280 2
THRISUR - TCR 18:17 18:20 1357 2
ERNAKULAM TOWN - ERN 19:50 19:55 1428 2
KOTTAYAM - KTYM 20:55 21:00 1491 2
CHANGANASERI - CGY 21:20 21:22 1508 2
TIRUVALLA - TRVL 21:32 21:34 1516 2
CHENGANNUR - CNGR 21:40 21:42 1525 2
MAVELIKARA - MVLK 22:02 22:04 1538 2
KAYANKULAM - KYJ 22:13 22:15 1545 2
KOLLAM JN - QLN 23:45 Dest 1586 2

FAQS

SC QLN SPL - 07109 covers 1586 kilometer to reach destination.
SC QLN SPL - 07109 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SC QLN SPL - 07109 arrives at destination at 23:45.
SC QLN SPL - 07109 departs from source at 19:20.