AGC INTERCITY EXPRESS [14211] Indian Railways Time Table | Train Route, Schedule

Train 14211 known as AGC INTERCITY EXPRESS runs from AGRA CANTT [AGC] to NEW DELHI [NDLS] covering 194 km distance

AGC INTERCITY EXPRESS [14211] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AGC INTERCITY EXPRESS14211AGCNDLSMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AGRA CANTT [AGC]1 Src 05:50 0
RAJA KI MANDI [RKM]1 05:58 06:00 4
DDDM1 06:22 06:23 32
MATHURA JN [MTJ]1 06:56 06:58 54
CHATA [CHJ]1 07:20 07:22 85
KOSI KALAN [KSV]1 07:33 07:35 95
HODAL [HDL]1 07:47 07:49 107
PALWAL [PWL]1 08:28 08:30 137
ASAOTI [AST]1 08:42 08:43 148
BALLABGARH [BVH]1 08:53 08:54 158
FARIDABAD NW TN [FDN]1 09:01 09:02 162
FARIDABAD [FDB]1 09:10 09:11 166
TUGLAKABAD [TKD]1 09:26 09:27 177
OKHLA [OKA]1 09:38 09:39 183
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN [NZM]1 09:47 09:49 187
TILAK BRIDGE [TKJ]1 09:55 09:56 192
SHIVAJI BRIDGE [CSB]1 10:00 10:01 193
NEW DELHI [NDLS]1 10:20 Dest 194