AGC INTERCITY EXPRESS [14212] Indian Railways Time Table | Train Route, Schedule

Train 14212 known as AGC INTERCITY EXPRESS runs from NEW DELHI [NDLS] to AGRA CANTT [AGC] covering 194 km distance

AGC INTERCITY EXPRESS [14212] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AGC INTERCITY EXPRESS14212NDLSAGCMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
NEW DELHI [NDLS]1 Src 17:35 0
SHIVAJI BRIDGE [CSB]1 17:40 17:41 1
TILAK BRIDGE [TKJ]1 17:45 17:46 3
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN [NZM]1 17:55 17:57 7
OKHLA [OKA]1 18:03 18:04 11
TUGLAKABAD [TKD]1 18:11 18:12 18
FARIDABAD [FDB]1 18:22 18:23 28
FARIDABAD NW TN [FDN]1 18:29 18:30 32
BALLABGARH [BVH]1 18:36 18:37 36
ASAOTI [AST]1 18:46 18:47 46
PALWAL [PWL]1 19:09 19:11 57
HODAL [HDL]1 19:33 19:35 87
KOSI KALAN [KSV]1 19:47 19:49 100
CHATA [CHJ]1 20:00 20:02 110
MATHURA JN [MTJ]1 20:29 20:31 141
DDDM1 20:54 20:55 163
RAJA KI MANDI [RKM]1 21:31 21:33 190
AGRA CANTT [AGC]1 22:20 Dest 194