JHS AGC SPL - 01805 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry
JHANSI JN (JHS)AGRA CANTT (AGC)
Daily
216 Km
Train number 01805 is named as JHS AGC SPL and travels 216km distance
Train departs from station JHANSI JN at 16:05 and reaches station AGRA CANTT at 21:05 [day 1]
Station | Time of Arrival | Time of Departure | Dist. (Km) | Day | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
JHANSI JN - JHS | Src | 16:05 | 0 | 1 | ||||
|
KARARI - KRQ | 16:19 | 16:20 | 12 | 1 | ||||
|
DATIA - DAA | 16:31 | 16:33 | 25 | 1 | ||||
|
SONAGIR - SOR | 16:43 | 16:44 | 36 | 1 | ||||
|
KOTRA - KTRA | 16:53 | 16:54 | 46 | 1 | ||||
|
DABRA - DBA | 17:03 | 17:05 | 56 | 1 | ||||
|
SIMARIATAL - SMTL | 17:11 | 17:12 | 61 | 1 | ||||
|
ANANT PAITH - AEH | 17:18 | 17:19 | 65 | 1 | ||||
|
ANTRI - ARI | 17:28 | 17:29 | 76 | 1 | ||||
|
SANDALPUR - SLV | 17:37 | 17:38 | 82 | 1 | ||||
|
SITHOULI - STLI | 17:46 | 17:47 | 89 | 1 | ||||
|
GWALIOR JN - GWL | 18:05 | 18:07 | 98 | 1 | ||||
|
BIRLANAGAR - BLNR | 18:16 | 18:17 | 100 | 1 | ||||
|
RAYARU - RRU | 18:28 | 18:29 | 111 | 1 | ||||
|
BANMOR - BAO | 18:36 | 18:37 | 117 | 1 | ||||
|
NURABAD - NUB | 18:44 | 18:45 | 123 | 1 | ||||
|
SANK - SANK | 18:51 | 18:52 | 126 | 1 | ||||
|
MORENA - MRA | 19:01 | 19:03 | 136 | 1 | ||||
|
SIKRODA KWANRI - SIKD | 19:11 | 19:12 | 145 | 1 | ||||
|
HETAMPUR - HET | 19:19 | 19:20 | 150 | 1 | ||||
|
DHAULPUR - DHO | 19:50 | 19:52 | 164 | 1 | ||||
|
MANIA - MIA | 20:03 | 20:04 | 176 | 1 | ||||
|
JAJAU - JJ | 20:16 | 20:17 | 190 | 1 | ||||
|
BHANDAI - BHA | 20:30 | 20:31 | 206 | 1 | ||||
|
AGRA CANTT - AGC | 21:05 | Dstn | 216 | 1 |
FAQS
JHS AGC SPL - 01805 covers 216 kilometer to reach destination.
JHS AGC SPL - 01805 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JHS AGC SPL - 01805 arrives at destination at 21:05.
JHS AGC SPL - 01805 departs from source at 16:05.