Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

JLWC-KOTA SPL PASSENGER - 05613 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

KAMAKHYA (KYQ)MURKEONGSELEK (MZS)
Daily 491 Km

Train number 05613 is named as JLWC-KOTA SPL PASSENGER and travels 491km distance

Train departs from station KAMAKHYA at 20:30 and reaches station MURKEONGSELEK at 07:45 [day 2]

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
KAMAKHYA - KYQ Src 20:30 0 1
RANGIYA JN - RNY 21:20 21:45 42 1
GORESUAR - GVR 22:03 22:04 57 1
KHOIRABARI - KBY 22:16 22:17 69 1
TANGLA - TNL 22:29 22:31 80 1
UDALGURI - ULG 22:56 22:58 103 1
ROWTA BAGAN - RWTB 23:10 23:11 115 1
MAJBAT - MJBT 23:20 23:21 124 1
NEW MISAMARI - NMM 23:51 23:53 154 1
RANGAPARA NORTH - RPAN 00:25 00:35 165 2
BALIPARA - BVU 00:52 00:54 174 2
NIZCHATIA - NCA 01:27 01:29 203 2
VISWANATH CHRLI - VNE 01:42 01:44 215 2
HELEM - HML 02:18 02:20 248 2
GOHPUR - GPZ 02:39 02:41 267 2
TATIBAHAR - TBH 03:04 03:06 290 2
HARMUTI - HMY 03:25 03:27 307 2
KATHAL PUKHURI - KTPR 03:42 03:44 320 2
NORTH LAKHIMPUR - NLP 04:10 04:15 337 2
GOGAMUKH - GOM 05:05 05:07 381 2
BORDOLONI - BDLN 05:20 05:21 393 2
DHEMAJI - DMC 05:35 05:37 407 2
SILAPATHAR - SPTR 06:05 06:10 430 2
SIMEN CHAPARI - SMCP 06:32 06:34 453 2
TELAM - TQM 06:45 06:47 466 2
MURKEONGSELEK - MZS 07:45 Dstn 491 2