Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

JSM HWH SF EXPRESS - 12372 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

JAISALMER (JSM)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Thu 2245 Km

Train number 12372 is named as JSM HWH SF EXPRESS and travels 2245km distance

Train departs from station JAISALMER at 01:25 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 16:55 [day 2]

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
JAISALMER - JSM Src 01:25 0 1
RAMDEVRA - RDRA 03:25 03:28 111 1
PHALODI JN - PLCJ 04:14 04:17 157 1
BIKANER JN - BKN 06:20 06:30 319 1
NAPASAR - NPS 06:53 06:55 346 1
SRI DUNGARGARH - SDGH 07:27 07:29 392 1
RAJALDESAR - RJR 08:13 08:15 439 1
RATANGARH JN - RTGH 08:35 08:40 457 1
CHURU - CUR 09:15 09:20 499 1
SADULPUR JN - SDLP 10:05 10:10 557 1
LOHARU - LHU 10:55 11:00 607 1
MAHENDRAGARH - MHRG 11:41 11:43 648 1
REWARI - RE 12:50 12:53 698 1
GURGAON - GGN 13:31 13:33 750 1
DELHI CANTT - DEC 13:57 13:59 767 1
DELHI - DLI 14:45 15:05 781 1
GHAZIABAD - GZB 15:53 15:55 800 1
MORADABAD - MB 18:07 18:15 941 1
BAREILLY - BE 19:57 19:59 1032 1
LUCKNOW - LKO 23:35 23:45 1267 1
RAE BARELI JN - RBL 01:00 01:05 1345 2
AMETHI - AME 01:51 01:53 1405 2
PARTAPGARH JN - PBH 02:30 02:35 1440 2
BHADOHI - BOY 03:46 03:48 1524 2
VARANASI JN - BSB 05:05 05:15 1568 2
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 06:13 06:33 1585 2
ANUGRAHA N ROAD - AUBR 07:58 08:00 1719 2
GAYA JN - GAYA 08:55 09:00 1788 2
DHANBAD JN - DHN 12:00 12:05 1987 2
ASANSOL JN - ASN 13:07 13:17 2046 2
DURGAPUR - DGR 13:47 13:49 2088 2
HOWRAH JN - HWH 16:55 Dstn 2245 2

FAQS

JSM HWH SF EXPRESS - 12372 covers 2245 kilometer to reach destination.
JSM HWH SF EXPRESS - 12372 passes through 32 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JSM HWH SF EXPRESS - 12372 arrives at destination at 16:55.
JSM HWH SF EXPRESS - 12372 departs from source at 01:25.