Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

JYG-ANVT SPL - 04437 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

(JYG) (ANVT)
Mon, Tue 1208 Km

Train number 04437 is named as JYG-ANVT SPL and travels 1208km distance

Train departs from station JYG at 01:35 and reaches station at 23:00 [day 1]

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
- JYG Src 01:35 0 1
- MBI 02:20 02:22 32 1
- DBG 03:20 03:25 68 1
- SPJ 04:25 04:50 105 1
- MFP 05:40 05:45 157 1
- HJP 06:40 06:45 211 1
- PPTA 07:40 07:45 231 1
- ARA 08:35 08:37 277 1
- BXR 09:30 09:32 345 1
- DDU 11:10 11:20 435 1
- PRYJ 13:45 13:50 588 1
- CNB 16:25 16:30 782 1
- ANVT 23:00 Dest 1208 1

FAQS

JYG-ANVT SPL - 04437 covers 1208 kilometer to reach destination.
JYG-ANVT SPL - 04437 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JYG-ANVT SPL - 04437 arrives at destination at 23:00.
JYG-ANVT SPL - 04437 departs from source at 01:35.