KAMAYANI EXPRES - 11072 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry
BANARAS (BSBS)LOKMANYATILAK (LTT)
Daily
1643 Km
Train number 11072 is named as KAMAYANI EXPRES and travels 1643km distance
Train departs from station BANARAS at 15:40 and reaches station LOKMANYATILAK at 22:55 [day 2]
Station | Time of Arrival | Time of Departure | Dist. (Km) | Day | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
BANARAS - BSBS | Src | 15:40 | 0 | 1 | ||||
|
BHADOHI - BOY | 16:28 | 16:30 | 49 | 1 | ||||
|
SURIAWAN - SAW | 16:44 | 16:45 | 64 | 1 | ||||
|
JANGHAI JN - JNH | 17:01 | 17:03 | 79 | 1 | ||||
|
PHULPUR - PLP | 17:41 | 17:43 | 102 | 1 | ||||
|
PRAYAGRAJ JN. - PRYJ | 19:10 | 19:30 | 139 | 1 | ||||
|
MANIKPUR JN - MKP | 21:28 | 21:30 | 239 | 1 | ||||
|
SATNA - STA | 22:40 | 22:45 | 317 | 1 | ||||
|
MAIHAR - MYR | 23:08 | 23:10 | 352 | 1 | ||||
|
KATNI MURWARA - KMZ | 00:20 | 00:30 | 416 | 2 | ||||
|
DAMOH - DMO | 02:05 | 02:10 | 526 | 2 | ||||
|
SAUGOR - SGO | 03:10 | 03:15 | 603 | 2 | ||||
|
KHURAI - KYE | 03:54 | 03:55 | 656 | 2 | ||||
|
BINA JN - BINA | 05:10 | 05:15 | 678 | 2 | ||||
|
GANJ BASODA - BAQ | 05:48 | 05:50 | 723 | 2 | ||||
|
VIDISHA - BHS | 06:13 | 06:15 | 763 | 2 | ||||
|
BHOPAL JN - BPL | 07:55 | 08:00 | 816 | 2 | ||||
|
RANI KAMALAPATI - RKMP | 08:18 | 08:20 | 822 | 2 | ||||
|
HOSHANGABAD - HBD | 09:13 | 09:15 | 890 | 2 | ||||
|
ITARSI JN - ET | 09:40 | 09:50 | 908 | 2 | ||||
|
HARDA - HD | 10:42 | 10:44 | 983 | 2 | ||||
|
KHIRKIYA - KKN | 11:08 | 11:10 | 1015 | 2 | ||||
|
CHHANERA - CAER | 11:38 | 11:40 | 1046 | 2 | ||||
|
KHANDWA - KNW | 12:53 | 12:55 | 1091 | 2 | ||||
|
NEPANAGAR - NPNR | 13:24 | 13:25 | 1134 | 2 | ||||
|
BURHANPUR - BAU | 13:43 | 13:45 | 1160 | 2 | ||||
|
RAVER - RV | 13:59 | 14:00 | 1180 | 2 | ||||
|
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL | 14:50 | 14:55 | 1215 | 2 | ||||
|
JALGAON JN - JL | 15:23 | 15:25 | 1239 | 2 | ||||
|
PACHORA JN - PC | 15:53 | 15:55 | 1286 | 2 | ||||
|
CHALISGAON JN - CSN | 16:33 | 16:35 | 1331 | 2 | ||||
|
MANMAD JN - MMR | 17:33 | 17:35 | 1399 | 2 | ||||
|
LASALGAON - LS | 17:59 | 18:00 | 1423 | 2 | ||||
|
NASHIK ROAD - NK | 18:45 | 18:50 | 1472 | 2 | ||||
|
KALYAN JN - KYN | 21:52 | 21:55 | 1606 | 2 | ||||
|
THANE - TNA | 22:17 | 22:20 | 1626 | 2 | ||||
|
LOKMANYATILAK - LTT | 22:55 | Dest | 1643 | 2 |
FAQS
KAMAYANI EXPRES - 11072 covers 1643 kilometer to reach destination.
KAMAYANI EXPRES - 11072 passes through 37 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KAMAYANI EXPRES - 11072 arrives at destination at 22:55.
KAMAYANI EXPRES - 11072 departs from source at 15:40.