Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

KCG QLN SPL - 07135 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

KACHEGUDA (KCG)KOLLAM JN (QLN)
Wed 1500 Km

Train number 07135 is named as KCG QLN SPL and travels 1500km distance

Train departs from station KACHEGUDA at 05:30 and reaches station KOLLAM JN at 13:50 [day 2]

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
KACHEGUDA - KCG Src 05:30 0 1
MALKAJGIRI - MJF 05:55 05:57 9 1
CHARLAPALLI - CHZ 06:20 06:21 19 1
NALGONDA - NLDA 08:00 08:02 116 1
MIRYALAGUDA - MRGA 08:40 08:42 154 1
VISHNUPURAM - VNUP 09:10 09:12 175 1
NADIKODE - NDKD 09:25 09:27 192 1
SATTENAPALLE - SAP 11:00 11:02 245 1
GUNTUR JN - GNT 12:00 12:05 288 1
TENALI JN - TEL 13:00 13:02 313 1
BAPATLA - BPP 13:45 13:47 355 1
CHIRALA - CLX 14:02 14:04 370 1
ONGOLE - OGL 14:50 14:52 420 1
KAVALI - KVZ 15:40 15:42 485 1
NELLORE - NLR 16:32 16:34 536 1
GUDUR JN - GDR 17:10 17:12 574 1
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 18:35 18:45 657 1
TIRUPATI - TPTY 19:15 19:20 667 1
PAKALA JN - PAK 19:50 19:52 709 1
CHITTOR - CTO 20:20 20:22 739 1
KATPADI JN - KPD 21:05 21:10 772 1
JOLARPETTAI - JTJ 22:28 22:30 855 1
SALEM JN - SA 00:37 00:40 975 2
ERODE JN - ED 01:37 01:40 1038 2
COIMBATORE JN - CBE 03:37 03:40 1138 2
PALAKKAD - PGT 06:05 06:15 1193 2
THRISUR - TCR 07:42 07:45 1270 2
ERNAKULAM TOWN - ERN 09:00 09:05 1342 2
KOTTAYAM - KTYM 11:17 11:20 1404 2
CHANGANASERI - CGY 11:40 11:42 1421 2
TIRUVALLA - TRVL 11:52 11:54 1429 2
CHENGANNUR - CNGR 12:08 12:10 1438 2
MAVELIKARA - MVLK 12:22 12:24 1451 2
KAYANKULAM - KYJ 12:33 12:35 1459 2
KOLLAM JN - QLN 13:50 Dest 1500 2

FAQS

KCG QLN SPL - 07135 covers 1500 kilometer to reach destination.
KCG QLN SPL - 07135 passes through 35 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KCG QLN SPL - 07135 arrives at destination at 13:50.
KCG QLN SPL - 07135 departs from source at 05:30.