KGM DDN EXPRESS [14119] Indian Railways Time Table | Train Route, Schedule

Train 14119 known as KGM DDN EXPRESS runs from KATHGODAM [KGM] to DEHRADUN [DDN] covering 335 km distance

KGM DDN EXPRESS [14119] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KGM DDN EXPRESS14119KGMDDNMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KATHGODAM [KGM]1 Src 19:45 0
HALDWANI [HDW]1 20:02 20:07 6
LAL KUAN [LKU]1 20:35 20:45 23
RUDRAPUR CITY [RUPC]1 21:18 21:23 44
BILASPUR ROAD [BLQR]1 21:47 21:49 62
RAMPUR [RMU]1 22:40 22:42 89
MORADABAD [MB]1 23:20 23:28 117
NAJIBABAD JN [NBD]2 01:00 01:05 215
LAKSAR JN [LRJ]2 01:55 02:00 256
HARIDWAR JN [HW]2 02:45 03:00 283
DEHRADUN [DDN]2 04:30 Dest 335