Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

KIUL-GAYA MEMU SPL - 03317 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

(KIUL) (GAYA)
Daily 129 Km

Train number 03317 is named as KIUL-GAYA MEMU SPL and travels 129km distance

Train departs from station KIUL at 17:40 and reaches station at 00:30 [day 2]

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
- KIUL Src 17:40 0 1
- LKR 17:45 17:47 1 1
- GSDH 18:02 18:03 10 1
- SRY 18:13 18:15 16 1
- AHMP 18:22 18:23 20 1
- EKH 18:27 18:28 22 1
- SHK 18:34 18:36 27 1
- KSMB 18:45 18:46 33 1
- KSC 18:56 18:58 42 1
- BFX 19:06 19:07 46 1
- WRS 19:46 19:48 52 1
- BBE 19:57 19:58 59 1
- NWD 20:20 20:25 70 1
- CTHT 20:34 20:35 79 1
- TIA 20:51 20:53 88 1
- MZW 21:04 21:05 97 1
- JMN 21:09 21:10 99 1
- WZJ 21:28 21:30 106 1
- KRJR 21:42 21:44 113 1
- PMI 21:51 21:52 118 1
- MPO 23:21 23:22 124 1
- GAYA 00:30 Dest 129 2

FAQS

KIUL-GAYA MEMU SPL - 03317 covers 129 kilometer to reach destination.
KIUL-GAYA MEMU SPL - 03317 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KIUL-GAYA MEMU SPL - 03317 arrives at destination at 00:30.
KIUL-GAYA MEMU SPL - 03317 departs from source at 17:40.