Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

KOLLAM SC SPL - 07134 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

KOLLAM JN (QLN)SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Sun 1494 Km

Train number 07134 is named as KOLLAM SC SPL and travels 1494km distance

Train departs from station KOLLAM JN at 19:35 and reaches station SECUNDERABAD JN at 03:30 [day 3]

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
KOLLAM JN - QLN Src 19:35 0 1
KAYANKULAM - KYJ 20:15 20:17 41 1
MAVELIKARA - MVLK 20:26 20:28 49 1
CHENGANNUR - CNGR 20:40 20:42 62 1
TIRUVALLA - TRVL 20:56 20:57 71 1
CHANGANASERI - CGY 21:06 21:08 79 1
KOTTAYAM - KTYM 21:32 21:35 96 1
ERNAKULAM TOWN - ERN 22:55 23:00 158 1
THRISUR - TCR 00:22 00:25 230 2
PALAKKAD - PGT 01:57 02:00 307 2
COIMBATORE JN - CBE 03:27 03:30 362 2
ERODE JN - ED 05:10 05:15 462 2
SALEM JN - SA 06:12 06:15 525 2
JOLARPETTAI - JTJ 08:03 08:05 645 2
KATPADI JN - KPD 09:13 09:15 728 2
CHITTOR - CTO 09:48 09:50 761 2
PAKALA JN - PAK 10:10 10:12 791 2
TIRUPATI - TPTY 10:40 10:45 833 2
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 11:18 11:20 843 2
GUDUR JN - GDR 13:00 13:02 926 2
NELLORE - NLR 13:35 13:37 964 2
KAVALI - KVZ 14:15 14:17 1015 2
ONGOLE - OGL 15:00 15:02 1080 2
CHIRALA - CLX 15:40 15:42 1130 2
BAPATLA - BPP 15:55 15:57 1145 2
TENALI JN - TEL 17:20 17:22 1187 2
GUNTUR JN - GNT 18:10 18:15 1212 2
SATTENAPALLE - SAP 19:25 19:27 1255 2
NADIKODE - NDKD 20:50 20:52 1308 2
VISHNUPURAM - VNUP 21:30 21:32 1325 2
MIRYALAGUDA - MRGA 21:40 21:42 1346 2
NALGONDA - NLDA 22:40 22:42 1384 2
CHARLAPALLI - CHZ 01:45 01:47 1481 3
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 03:30 Dstn 1494 3

FAQS

KOLLAM SC SPL - 07134 covers 1494 kilometer to reach destination.
KOLLAM SC SPL - 07134 passes through 34 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KOLLAM SC SPL - 07134 arrives at destination at 03:30.
KOLLAM SC SPL - 07134 departs from source at 19:35.