Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

LKO-NDLS SHATABDI EXP. - 12003 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

LUCKNOWJN (LJN)NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Daily 511 Km

Train number 12003 is named as LKO-NDLS SHATABDI EXP. and travels 511km distance

Train departs from station LUCKNOWJN at 15:35 and reaches station NEW DELHI at 22:15 [day 1]

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
LUCKNOWJN - LJN Src 15:35 0 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 16:48 16:53 74 1
ETAWAH - ETW 18:11 18:13 212 1
TUNDLA JN - TDL 19:20 19:22 304 1
ALIGARH JN - ALJN 20:08 20:10 382 1
GHAZIABAD - GZB 21:30 21:32 488 1
NEW DELHI - NDLS 22:15 Dstn 511 1

FAQS

LKO-NDLS SHATABDI EXP. - 12003 covers 511 kilometer to reach destination.
LKO-NDLS SHATABDI EXP. - 12003 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LKO-NDLS SHATABDI EXP. - 12003 arrives at destination at 22:15.
LKO-NDLS SHATABDI EXP. - 12003 departs from source at 15:35.