MANGALA LDWEEP [12617] Indian Railways Time Table | Train Route, Schedule

Train 12617 known as MANGALA LDWEEP runs from ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] to HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] covering 2769 km distance

MANGALA LDWEEP [12617] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MANGALA LDWEEP12617ERSNZMSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS]1 Src 13:15 0
ALUVA [AWY]1 13:33 13:35 19
THRISUR [TCR]1 14:13 14:15 74
SHORANUR JN [SRR]1 15:15 15:20 107
PATTAMBI [PTB]1 15:33 15:35 118
KUTTIPPURAM [KTU]1 15:53 15:55 136
TIRUR [TIR]1 16:13 16:15 151
PARPANANGADI [PGI]1 16:28 16:30 167
FEROK [FK]1 16:49 16:50 182
KOZHIKKODE [CLT]1 17:07 17:10 192
QUILANDI [QLD]1 17:28 17:30 217
VADAKARA [BDJ]1 17:48 17:50 239
THALASSERY [TLY]1 18:18 18:20 261
KANNUR [CAN]1 18:52 18:55 281
PAYANGADI [PAZ]1 19:13 19:15 303
PAYYANUR [PAY]1 19:28 19:30 315
NILESHWAR [NLE]1 19:49 19:50 335
KANHANGAD [KZE]1 20:03 20:05 344
KASARAGOD [KGQ]1 20:23 20:25 367
MANGALORE JN [MAJN]1 21:35 21:45 414
UDUPI [UD]1 23:04 23:06 482
KUNDAPURA [KUDA]1 23:36 23:38 514
BHATKAL [BTJL]2 00:16 00:18 565
KUMTA [KT]2 01:16 01:18 622
KARWAR [KAWR]2 01:54 01:56 677
MADGAON [MAO]2 03:00 03:10 735
THIVIM [THVM]2 03:52 03:54 786
KANKAVLI [KKW]2 05:42 05:44 867
RATNAGIRI [RN]2 07:35 07:40 979
CHIPLUN [CHI]2 08:50 08:52 1057
PANVEL [PNVL]2 12:50 12:55 1267
KALYAN JN [KYN]2 13:40 13:43 1302
IGATPURI [IGP]2 15:50 15:55 1386
NASIK ROAD [NK]2 16:35 16:40 1436
MANMAD JN [MMR]2 17:37 17:40 1509
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL]2 20:00 20:05 1693
BURHANPUR [BAU]2 20:48 20:50 1748
KHANDWA [KNW]2 22:30 22:35 1817
ITARSI JN [ET]3 00:50 01:00 2000
BHOPAL JN [BPL]3 02:40 02:45 2092
BINA JN [BINA]3 04:40 04:45 2230
JHANSI JN [JHS]3 06:45 06:55 2381
GWALIOR JN [GWL]3 08:05 08:10 2478
MORENA [MRA]3 08:35 08:37 2517
AGRA CANTT [AGC]3 10:10 10:15 2585
MATHURA JN [MTJ]3 11:00 11:02 2639
FARIDABAD [FDB]3 12:38 12:40 2751
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN [NZM]3 13:15 Dest 2769