Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

MAO-NGP CLLONE SPECIAL - 01238 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

(MAO) (NGP)
Sat 1347 Km

Train number 01238 is named as MAO-NGP CLLONE SPECIAL and travels 1347km distance

Train departs from station MAO at 19:40 and reaches station at 20:30 [day 2]

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
- MAO Src 19:40 0 1
- KRMI 20:14 20:16 32 1
- THVM 20:36 20:38 49 1
- SWV 21:10 21:12 82 1
- KUDL 21:32 21:34 102 1
- SNDD 21:44 21:46 113 1
- KKW 22:02 22:04 131 1
- VBW 22:30 22:32 162 1
- RAJP 22:48 22:50 178 1
- RN 00:10 00:15 243 2
- SGR 01:00 01:02 276 2
- CHI 02:00 02:02 318 2
- KHED 02:33 02:35 348 2
- MNI 03:45 03:50 418 2
- ROHA 04:50 04:55 451 2
- PNVL 05:55 06:00 529 2
- KYN 07:07 07:10 563 2
- NK 10:20 10:22 697 2
- BSL 13:55 14:00 954 2
- AK 15:55 15:57 1095 2
- BD 17:18 17:20 1173 2
- WR 18:28 18:30 1269 2
- NGP 20:30 Dest 1347 2

FAQS

MAO-NGP CLLONE SPECIAL - 01238 covers 1347 kilometer to reach destination.
MAO-NGP CLLONE SPECIAL - 01238 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MAO-NGP CLLONE SPECIAL - 01238 arrives at destination at 20:30.
MAO-NGP CLLONE SPECIAL - 01238 departs from source at 19:40.