MATSYAGANDA EXP [12620] Indian Railways Time Table | Train Route, Schedule

Train 12620 known as MATSYAGANDA EXP runs from MANGALORE [MAQ] to LOKMANYATILAK [LTT] covering 913 km distance

MATSYAGANDA EXP [12620] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MATSYAGANDA EXP12620MAQLTTSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MANGALORE [MAQ]1 Src 14:25 0
SURATHKAL [SL]1 15:08 15:10 28
MULKI [MULK]1 15:22 15:24 37
UDUPI [UD]1 15:48 15:50 73
BARKUR [BKJ]1 16:06 16:08 89
KUNDAPURA [KUDA]1 16:26 16:28 105
BYNDOOR [BYNR]1 17:00 17:02 141
BHATKAL [BTJL]1 17:18 17:20 156
MURDESHWAR [MRDW]1 17:38 17:40 174
HONNAVAR [HNA]1 18:02 18:04 200
KUMTA [KT]1 18:18 18:20 213
GOKARNA ROAD HALT [GOK]1 18:38 18:40 232
ANKOLA [ANKL]1 18:48 18:50 240
KARWAR [KAWR]1 19:20 19:22 268
CANCONA [CNO]1 19:46 19:48 293
MADGAON [MAO]1 20:30 20:40 326
KUDAL [KUDL]1 22:16 22:18 430
RATNAGIRI [RN]2 00:25 00:30 570
CHIPLUN [CHI]2 01:36 01:38 648
PANVEL [PNVL]2 05:11 05:15 859
THANE [TNA]2 05:52 05:55 896
LOKMANYATILAK [LTT]2 06:35 Dest 913