MATSYAGANDHA EXP [12619] Indian Railways Time Table | Train Route, Schedule

Train 12619 known as MATSYAGANDHA EXP runs from LOKMANYATILAK [LTT] to MANGALORE [MAQ] covering 916 km distance

MATSYAGANDHA EXP [12619] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MATSYAGANDHA EXP12619LTTMAQSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
LOKMANYATILAK [LTT]1 Src 15:20 0
THANE [TNA]1 15:42 15:45 17
PANVEL [PNVL]1 16:22 16:25 54
MANGAON [MNI]1 18:30 18:32 165
KHED [KHED]1 19:36 19:38 235
CHIPLUN [CHI]1 20:00 20:02 265
RATNAGIRI [RN]1 21:30 21:35 340
KUDAL [KUDL]1 23:40 23:42 492
MADGAON [MAO]2 01:25 01:35 592
CANCONA [CNO]2 02:04 02:06 625
KARWAR [KAWR]2 02:30 02:32 650
ANKOLA [ANKL]2 02:54 02:56 678
GOKARNA ROAD HALT [GOK]2 03:06 03:08 686
KUMTA [KT]2 03:22 03:24 705
HONNAVAR [HNA]2 03:42 03:44 719
MURDESHWAR [MRDW]2 04:08 04:10 745
BHATKAL [BTJL]2 04:24 04:26 763
BYNDOOR [BYNR]2 04:36 04:38 778
KUNDAPURA [KUDA]2 05:06 05:08 814
BARKUR [BKJ]2 05:22 05:24 830
UDUPI [UD]2 05:38 05:40 846
MULKI [MULK]2 06:06 06:08 882
SURATHKAL [SL]2 06:22 06:24 891
MANGALORE [MAQ]2 07:30 Dest 916