Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43241 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

(MASS)TIRUVALLUR (TRL)
Daily 48 Km

Train number 43241 is named as MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL and travels 48km distance

Train departs from station MASS at 17:55 and reaches station TIRUVALLUR at 19:15 [day 1]

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
- MASS Src 17:55 0 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 17:59 18:00 2 1
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 18:02 18:03 4 1
PERAMBUR - PER 18:04 18:05 6 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 18:06 18:07 7 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 18:08 18:09 8 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 18:11 18:12 9 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 18:15 18:16 12 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 18:18 18:19 14 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 18:21 18:22 15 1
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 18:24 18:25 17 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 18:27 18:28 18 1
AVADI - AVD 18:34 18:35 21 1
HINDU COLLEGE - HC 18:38 18:39 24 1
PATTABIRAM - PAB 18:40 18:41 30 1
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC 18:44 18:45 32 1
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI 18:47 18:48 35 1
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU 18:50 18:51 39 1
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR 18:57 18:58 42 1
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR 19:00 19:01 45 1
TIRUVALLUR - TRL 19:15 Dest 48 1

FAQS

MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43241 covers 48 kilometer to reach destination.
MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43241 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43241 arrives at destination at 19:15.
MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43241 departs from source at 17:55.