Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

MUV KGM PLS - 00551 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

(MUV) (KGM)
Sun, Tue, Wed, Fri 1044 Km

Train number 00551 is named as MUV KGM PLS and travels 1044km distance

Train departs from station MUV at 06:00 and reaches station at 22:04 [day 1]

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
- MUV Src 06:00 0 1
- GCT 07:00 07:05 79 1
- BUI 08:00 08:05 144 1
- CPR 08:55 09:00 209 1
- SV 10:15 10:20 269 1
- DEOS 11:20 11:25 338 1
- GKP 12:15 12:20 388 1
- BST 13:21 13:26 452 1
- GD 14:26 14:31 540 1
- LKO 16:21 16:26 656 1
- BE 19:20 19:25 891 1
- RMU 20:11 20:16 955 1
- KGM 22:04 Dest 1044 1

FAQS

MUV KGM PLS - 00551 covers 1044 kilometer to reach destination.
MUV KGM PLS - 00551 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MUV KGM PLS - 00551 arrives at destination at 22:04.
MUV KGM PLS - 00551 departs from source at 06:00.