Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

NCJ CBE EXPRESS - 06321 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

NAGERCOIL JN (NCJ)COIMBATORE JN (CBE)
Daily 536 Km

Train number 06321 is named as NCJ CBE EXPRESS and travels 536km distance

Train departs from station NAGERCOIL JN at 07:35 and reaches station COIMBATORE JN at 20:20 [day 1]

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
NAGERCOIL JN - NCJ Src 07:35 0 1
NANGUNERI - NNN 08:17 08:18 46 1
SENGULAM - SGLM 08:29 08:30 59 1
TIRUNELVELI - TEN 09:25 09:30 74 1
VANCHIMANIYACHI - MEJ 10:03 10:05 103 1
KADAMBUR - KDU 10:19 10:20 117 1
KOVILPATTI - CVP 10:48 10:50 139 1
SATUR - SRT 11:13 11:15 160 1
VIRUDUNAGAR JN - VPT 11:38 11:40 187 1
TIRUMANGALAM - TMQ 12:09 12:10 213 1
TIRUPARANKNDRM - TDN 12:24 12:25 224 1
MADURAI JN - MDU 12:50 12:55 230 1
SHOLAVANDAN - SDN 13:19 13:20 252 1
KODAIKANAL ROAD - KQN 13:38 13:40 271 1
AMBATURAI - ABI 13:54 13:55 285 1
DINDIGUL JN - DG 14:25 14:30 296 1
ERIODU - EDU 14:59 15:00 317 1
PALAIYAM - PALM 15:24 15:25 341 1
KARUR - KRR 16:03 16:05 370 1
PUGALUR - PGR 16:24 16:25 385 1
KODUMUDI - KMD 16:39 16:40 397 1
PASUR - PAS 17:09 17:10 417 1
ERODE JN - ED 17:35 17:40 436 1
UTTUKULI - UKL 18:19 18:20 472 1
TIRUPPUR - TUP 18:38 18:40 486 1
SOMANUR - SNO 18:59 19:00 503 1
PILAMEDU - PLMD 19:19 19:20 527 1
COIMBATORE NRTH - CBF 19:29 19:30 533 1
COIMBATORE JN - CBE 20:20 Dstn 536 1

FAQS

NCJ CBE EXPRESS - 06321 covers 536 kilometer to reach destination.
NCJ CBE EXPRESS - 06321 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NCJ CBE EXPRESS - 06321 arrives at destination at 20:20.
NCJ CBE EXPRESS - 06321 departs from source at 07:35.