Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

JU GIMB SF SPL - 02483 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

JODHPUR JN (JU)GANDHIDHAM BG (GIMB)
Mon, Wed, Sat 559 Km

Train number 02483 is named as JU GIMB SF SPL and travels 559km distance

Train departs from station JODHPUR JN at 21:10 and reaches station GANDHIDHAM BG at 06:00 [day 2]

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
JODHPUR JN - JU Src 21:10 0 1
JALOR - JOR 23:00 23:03 140 1
MARWAR BHINMAL - MBNL 00:04 00:07 202 2
BHILDI - BLDI 01:45 01:50 304 2
RADHANPUR - RDHP 02:38 02:40 372 2
SAMAKHIALI B G - SIOB 04:39 04:41 506 2
GANDHIDHAM BG - GIMB 06:00 Dstn 559 2

FAQS

JU GIMB SF SPL - 02483 covers 559 kilometer to reach destination.
JU GIMB SF SPL - 02483 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JU GIMB SF SPL - 02483 arrives at destination at 06:00.
JU GIMB SF SPL - 02483 departs from source at 21:10.