Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

NED PASS - 57593 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

(MED) (NED)
Daily 244 Km

Train number 57593 is named as NED PASS and travels 244km distance

Train departs from station MED at 15:10 and reaches station at 22:20 [day 1]

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
- MED Src 15:10 0 1
- DBV 15:14 15:15 4 1
- MOB 15:28 15:29 13 1
- BMPL 15:37 15:38 22 1
- ME 15:47 15:48 27 1
- SHAN 15:52 15:53 31 1
- WDR 15:58 15:59 38 1
- MZL 16:06 16:07 44 1
- SNPH 16:12 16:13 50 1
- AKE 16:19 16:20 54 1
- BKU 16:28 16:29 61 1
- THPR 16:33 16:34 67 1
- TMD 16:40 16:41 71 1
- KMC 16:50 16:52 81 1
- UPW 17:02 17:03 92 1
- SCP 17:14 17:15 103 1
- IDL 17:23 17:24 110 1
- DHP 17:32 17:33 120 1
- NZB 18:03 18:05 133 1
- JKM 18:14 18:15 139 1
- NVT 18:27 18:28 148 1
- FKB 18:34 18:35 154 1
- BSX 18:59 19:00 162 1
- DAB 19:14 19:15 172 1
- SQE 19:20 19:21 178 1
- KEK 19:33 19:34 186 1
- BLSA 19:42 19:43 193 1
- UMRI 19:52 19:53 201 1
- SLGH 19:58 19:59 209 1
- SVN 20:09 20:10 215 1
- MUE 20:58 21:00 221 1
- MGC 21:09 21:10 230 1
- PARD 21:13 21:14 234 1
- NED 22:20 Dest 244 1

FAQS

NED PASS - 57593 covers 244 kilometer to reach destination.
NED PASS - 57593 passes through 34 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NED PASS - 57593 arrives at destination at 22:20.
NED PASS - 57593 departs from source at 15:10.