Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

NED QLN SPL - 07137 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

NANDED (NED)KOLLAM JN (QLN)
Thu 1821 Km

Train number 07137 is named as NED QLN SPL and travels 1821km distance

Train departs from station NANDED at 09:45 and reaches station KOLLAM JN at 21:40 [day 2]

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
NANDED - NED Src 09:45 0 1
MUDKHED - MUE 10:25 10:27 23 1
DHARMABAD - DAB 11:05 11:07 72 1
BASAR - BSX 11:15 11:17 82 1
NIZAMABAD - NZB 12:10 12:20 111 1
ARMUR - ARMU 12:55 12:57 140 1
METAPALLI - MTPI 13:25 13:27 177 1
KORATLA - KRLA 13:40 13:42 185 1
LINGAMPET JAGITYAL - LPJL 14:10 14:12 206 1
KARIMNAGAR OA - KRMR 15:10 15:15 254 1
PEDDAPALLI - PDPL 15:55 16:15 289 1
JAMIKUNTA - JMKT 16:40 16:42 328 1
WARANGAL - WL 17:20 17:22 372 1
MAHBUBABAD - MABD 18:12 18:14 433 1
DORNAKAL JN - DKJ 18:35 18:37 457 1
KHAMMAM - KMT 19:05 19:07 480 1
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 21:05 21:15 580 1
NEW GUNTUR - NGNT 22:00 22:02 610 1
TENALI JN - TEL 22:38 22:40 635 1
BAPATLA - BPP 23:23 23:25 677 1
CHIRALA - CLX 23:38 23:40 692 1
ONGOLE - OGL 00:30 00:32 741 2
KAVALI - KVZ 01:22 01:24 807 2
NELLORE - NLR 02:23 02:25 857 2
GUDUR JN - GDR 03:58 04:00 896 2
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 05:35 05:45 979 2
TIRUPATI - TPTY 05:55 06:00 989 2
PAKALA JN - PAK 06:30 06:32 1031 2
CHITTOR - CTO 07:05 07:07 1061 2
KATPADI JN - KPD 08:05 08:10 1093 2
JOLARPETTAI - JTJ 09:38 09:40 1177 2
SALEM JN - SA 11:47 11:50 1297 2
ERODE JN - ED 12:45 13:00 1359 2
COIMBATORE JN - CBE 14:30 14:35 1460 2
PALAKKAD - PGT 15:45 15:55 1515 2
THRISUR - TCR 16:52 16:55 1592 2
ERNAKULAM TOWN - ERN 18:05 18:10 1663 2
KOTTAYAM - KTYM 19:20 19:23 1725 2
CHANGANASERI - CGY 19:45 19:47 1743 2
TIRUVALLA - TRVL 19:56 19:58 1751 2
CHENGANNUR - CNGR 20:11 20:13 1760 2
MAVELIKARA - MVLK 20:25 20:27 1772 2
KAYANKULAM - KYJ 20:36 20:38 1780 2
KOLLAM JN - QLN 21:40 Dest 1821 2

FAQS

NED QLN SPL - 07137 covers 1821 kilometer to reach destination.
NED QLN SPL - 07137 passes through 44 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NED QLN SPL - 07137 arrives at destination at 21:40.
NED QLN SPL - 07137 departs from source at 09:45.