Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

NJP-JAT SPECIAL - 05703 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP)JAMMU TAWI (JAT)
Tue 2025 Km

Train number 05703 is named as NJP-JAT SPECIAL and travels 2025km distance

Train departs from station NEW JALPAIGURI at 21:30 and reaches station JAMMU TAWI at 13:10 [day 3]

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP Src 21:30 0 1
KISHANGANJ - KNE 22:55 23:00 87 1
KATIHAR JN - KIR 01:10 01:35 185 2
KARAGOLA ROAD - CRR 01:56 01:58 208 2
NAUGACHIA - NNA 02:29 02:31 242 2
KHAGARIA JN - KGG 03:33 03:35 309 2
BEGU SARAI - BGS 04:01 04:03 349 2
BARAUNI JN - BJU 04:35 04:45 365 2
SAMASTIPUR JN - SPJ 05:35 05:40 416 2
MUZAFFARPUR JN - MFP 06:55 07:00 468 2
MOTIPUR - MTR 07:24 07:26 494 2
CHAKIA - CAA 07:42 07:44 515 2
BAPUDM MOTIHARI - BMKI 08:09 08:12 547 2
SAGAULI JN - SGL 08:28 08:30 568 2
BETTIAH - BTH 08:44 08:47 590 2
NARKATIAGANJ JN - NKE 09:35 09:40 627 2
BAGAHA - BUG 10:15 10:18 669 2
SISWA BAZAR - SBZ 12:13 12:15 712 2
KAPTANGANJ JN - CPJ 12:40 12:45 738 2
GORAKHPUR - GKP 13:45 14:00 777 2
BASTI - BST 15:07 15:10 841 2
GONDA JN - GD 16:45 16:55 930 2
LUCKNOW - LKO 19:35 19:45 1047 2
SHAHJEHANPUR - SPN 22:20 22:22 1211 2
BAREILLY - BE 23:21 23:23 1282 2
MORADABAD - MB 00:57 01:05 1373 3
LAKSAR JN - LRJ 03:02 03:04 1512 3
ROORKEE - RK 03:23 03:25 1530 3
SAHARANPUR - SRE 04:15 04:25 1565 3
YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI - YJUD 04:51 04:53 1595 3
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 05:44 05:49 1646 3
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 07:30 07:40 1760 3
JALANDHAR CANT - JRC 08:40 08:45 1812 3
PATHANKOT CANTT - PTKC 10:35 10:45 1925 3
KATHUA - KTHU 11:13 11:15 1949 3
JAMMU TAWI - JAT 13:10 Dest 2025 3

FAQS

NJP-JAT SPECIAL - 05703 covers 2025 kilometer to reach destination.
NJP-JAT SPECIAL - 05703 passes through 36 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NJP-JAT SPECIAL - 05703 arrives at destination at 13:10.
NJP-JAT SPECIAL - 05703 departs from source at 21:30.