Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

OKHA DEE SF SPL - 09523 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

OKHA (OKHA)DELHI SARAI ROHILLA (DEE)
Tue 1359 Km

Train number 09523 is named as OKHA DEE SF SPL and travels 1359km distance

Train departs from station OKHA at 10:00 and reaches station DELHI SARAI ROHILLA at 10:10 [day 2]

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
OKHA - OKHA Src 10:00 0 1
DWARKA - DWK 10:28 10:33 29 1
KHAMBHALIYA - KMBL 11:51 11:53 114 1
JAMNAGAR - JAM 12:43 12:48 168 1
HAPA - HAPA 13:08 13:18 177 1
RAJKOT JN - RJT 14:45 14:50 253 1
SURENDRANAGAR - SUNR 17:00 17:02 369 1
VIRAMGAM JN - VG 18:10 18:12 434 1
MAHESANA JN - MSH 19:10 19:15 498 1
UNJHA - UJA 19:40 19:42 519 1
SIDDHPUR - SID 19:55 20:00 534 1
PALANPUR JN - PNU 20:28 20:30 563 1
ABU ROAD - ABR 21:10 21:20 616 1
FALNA - FA 22:35 22:37 715 1
MARWAR JN - MJ 23:33 23:35 781 1
BEAWAR - BER 00:44 00:46 869 2
AJMER - AII 01:50 02:00 921 2
JAIPUR - JP 04:20 04:30 1056 2
GANDHINAGAR JPR - GADJ 04:41 04:44 1061 2
BANDIKUI JN - BKI 06:02 06:04 1146 2
ALWAR JN - AWR 07:00 07:03 1206 2
REWARI - RE 08:33 08:35 1281 2
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA - DEE 10:10 Dest 1359 2

FAQS

OKHA DEE SF SPL - 09523 covers 1359 kilometer to reach destination.
OKHA DEE SF SPL - 09523 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
OKHA DEE SF SPL - 09523 arrives at destination at 10:10.
OKHA DEE SF SPL - 09523 departs from source at 10:00.