Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

PNBE FZR SPL - 04655 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

PATNA JN (PNBE)FIROZPUR CANT (FZR)
Sat 1400 Km

Train number 04655 is named as PNBE FZR SPL and travels 1400km distance

Train departs from station PATNA JN at 23:25 and reaches station FIROZPUR CANT at 23:55 [day 2]

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
PATNA JN - PNBE Src 23:25 0 1
ARA - ARA 00:25 00:27 50 2
BUXAR - BXR 01:10 01:12 118 2
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 02:25 02:35 212 2
VARANASI JN - BSB 03:30 03:40 231 2
SULTANPUR - SLN 05:30 05:35 372 2
LUCKNOW - LKO 08:30 08:40 512 2
BAREILLY - BE 12:30 12:32 747 2
MORADABAD - MB 13:55 14:00 838 2
SAHARANPUR - SRE 17:00 17:05 1030 2
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 18:20 18:25 1111 2
RAJPURA JN - RPJ 18:55 18:57 1139 2
PATIALA - PTA 19:24 19:26 1165 2
DHURI JN - DUI 20:15 20:17 1217 2
BARNALA - BNN 20:37 20:39 1248 2
RAMPURA PHUL - PUL 21:26 21:28 1281 2
BHATINDA JN - BTI 22:00 22:10 1313 2
KOT KAPURA - KKP 22:45 22:47 1355 2
FIROZPUR CANT - FZR 23:55 Dstn 1400 2

FAQS

PNBE FZR SPL - 04655 covers 1400 kilometer to reach destination.
PNBE FZR SPL - 04655 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PNBE FZR SPL - 04655 arrives at destination at 23:55.
PNBE FZR SPL - 04655 departs from source at 23:25.