Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

PNVL-THVM SPECIAL - 01159 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

(PNVL) (THVM)
Sun 491 Km

Train number 01159 is named as PNVL-THVM SPECIAL and travels 491km distance

Train departs from station PNVL at 00:55 and reaches station at 11:15 [day 1]

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
- PNVL Src 00:55 0 1
- ROHA 03:55 04:00 77 1
- MNI 04:20 04:22 110 1
- KHED 05:14 05:16 181 1
- CHI 05:40 05:42 210 1
- RN 06:55 07:00 286 1
- RAJP 08:08 08:10 362 1
- KKW 08:50 08:52 410 1
- SNDD 09:05 09:07 427 1
- KUDL 09:18 09:20 438 1
- SWV 09:42 09:44 459 1
- THVM 11:15 Dest 491 1

FAQS

PNVL-THVM SPECIAL - 01159 covers 491 kilometer to reach destination.
PNVL-THVM SPECIAL - 01159 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PNVL-THVM SPECIAL - 01159 arrives at destination at 11:15.
PNVL-THVM SPECIAL - 01159 departs from source at 00:55.