Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

PRRB MUV SPL - 05152 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

PRAYAGRAJRAMBAG (PRRB)MANDUADIH (MUV)
Tue, Thu, Sat 119 Km

Train number 05152 is named as PRRB MUV SPL and travels 119km distance

Train departs from station PRAYAGRAJRAMBAG at 07:20 and reaches station MANDUADIH at 10:30 [day 1]

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
PRAYAGRAJRAMBAG - PRRB Src 07:20 0 1
JHUSI - JI 07:50 07:55 8 1
SAIDABAD - SDC 08:08 08:10 29 1
HANDIA KHAS - HDK 08:20 08:22 37 1
GYANPUR ROAD - GYN 09:18 09:20 63 1
MADHOSINGH - MBS 09:40 09:45 75 1
KACHHWA ROAD - KWH 09:58 10:00 91 1
MANDUADIH - MUV 10:30 Dstn 119 1

FAQS

PRRB MUV SPL - 05152 covers 119 kilometer to reach destination.
PRRB MUV SPL - 05152 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PRRB MUV SPL - 05152 arrives at destination at 10:30.
PRRB MUV SPL - 05152 departs from source at 07:20.