Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

PURI GNPR EXPRE - 18417 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

PURI (PURI)GUNUPUR (GNPR)
Daily 380 Km

Train number 18417 is named as PURI GNPR EXPRE and travels 380km distance

Train departs from station PURI at 12:00 and reaches station GUNUPUR at 20:50 [day 1]

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
PURI - PURI Src 12:00 0 1
SAKHI GOPAL - SIL 12:19 12:20 17 1
BIRPURUSOTHAMPR - BRST 12:25 12:26 22 1
DELANG - DEG 12:36 12:37 29 1
KANAS ROAD - KASR 12:56 12:57 33 1
MOTARI HALT - MWQ 13:01 13:02 36 1
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 13:15 13:40 44 1
KAIPADA ROAD - KPXR 13:49 13:50 53 1
TAPANG - TAP 13:58 13:59 62 1
NIRAKARPUR - NKP 14:05 14:06 70 1
BHUSANDPUR - BSDP 14:12 14:13 77 1
KALUPARA GHAT - KAPG 14:20 14:21 87 1
KUHURI - KUU 14:28 14:29 94 1
GANGADHARPUR - GNGD 14:36 14:37 102 1
BALUGAN - BALU 14:47 14:48 115 1
CHILKA - CLKA 14:54 14:55 122 1
KHALLIKOT - KIT 15:03 15:04 132 1
RAMBHA - RBA 15:13 15:14 143 1
HUMMA - HMA 15:23 15:24 154 1
GANJAM - GAM 15:29 15:30 161 1
CHATRAPUR - CAP 15:37 15:38 169 1
JAGAN NATHAPUR - JNP 15:46 15:47 182 1
BRAHMAPUR - BAM 15:55 16:00 191 1
GOLANTHRA - GTA 16:09 16:10 201 1
SURLA ROAD - SLRD 16:16 16:17 207 1
ICHCHPURAM - IPM 16:26 16:27 215 1
SOMPETA - SPT 16:39 16:40 233 1
MANDASA ROAD - MMS 16:55 16:56 252 1
PALASA - PSA 17:35 17:40 265 1
PUNDI - PUN 17:50 17:51 277 1
NAUPADA JN - NWP 18:05 18:10 290 1
TEKKALI PH - TEK 18:20 18:21 297 1
PATAPATNAM - PHM 19:03 19:04 324 1
PARLAKIMIDI - PLH 19:20 19:25 329 1
KASHINAGAR - KNGR 20:02 20:03 355 1
BANSADHARA PH - BSDR 20:26 20:27 369 1
GUNUPUR - GNPR 20:50 Dstn 380 1

FAQS

PURI GNPR EXPRE - 18417 covers 380 kilometer to reach destination.
PURI GNPR EXPRE - 18417 passes through 37 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PURI GNPR EXPRE - 18417 arrives at destination at 20:50.
PURI GNPR EXPRE - 18417 departs from source at 12:00.