Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

BSB-ANVT SPL - 04223 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

VARANASI JN (BSB)ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT)
Daily 762 Km

Train number 04223 is named as BSB-ANVT SPL and travels 762km distance

Train departs from station VARANASI JN at 08:30 and reaches station ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL at 01:10 [day 2]

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
VARANASI JN - BSB Src 08:30 0 1
SULTANPUR - SLN 11:11 11:13 143 1
LUCKNOW - LKO 14:35 14:45 283 1
BAREILLY - BE 19:28 19:30 518 1
MORADABAD - MB 21:15 21:25 609 1
GHAZIABAD - GZB 00:28 00:30 750 2
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL - ANVT 01:10 Dest 762 2

FAQS

BSB-ANVT SPL - 04223 covers 762 kilometer to reach destination.
BSB-ANVT SPL - 04223 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BSB-ANVT SPL - 04223 arrives at destination at 01:10.
BSB-ANVT SPL - 04223 departs from source at 08:30.