Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

SAKET EXPRESS - 22183 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

LOKMANYATILAK (LTT)AYODHYA CANTT (AYC)
Wed, Sat 1505 Km

Train number 22183 is named as SAKET EXPRESS and travels 1505km distance

Train departs from station LOKMANYATILAK at 06:00 and reaches station AYODHYA CANTT at 08:55 [day 2]

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
LOKMANYATILAK - LTT Src 06:00 0 1
THANE - TNA 06:18 06:20 18 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 06:37 06:40 38 1
NASHIK ROAD - NK 09:05 09:10 172 1
MANMAD JN - MMR 10:00 10:05 245 1
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 12:30 12:35 429 1
BURHANPUR - BAU 13:22 13:25 483 1
KHANDWA - KNW 15:17 15:20 552 1
ITARSI JN - ET 18:00 18:10 736 1
PIPARIYA - PPI 19:03 19:05 803 1
NARSINGHPUR - NU 20:18 20:20 897 1
JABALPUR - JBP 21:40 21:50 981 1
KATNI - KTE 23:15 23:20 1072 1
SATNA - STA 00:25 00:30 1170 2
MANIKPUR JN - MKP 02:03 02:05 1247 2
PRAYAGRAJ JN. - PRYJ 03:50 04:20 1348 2
PARTAPGARH JN - PBH 05:58 06:03 1407 2
SULTANPUR - SLN 07:23 07:28 1446 2
AYODHYA CANTT - AYC 08:55 Dest 1505 2

FAQS

SAKET EXPRESS - 22183 covers 1505 kilometer to reach destination.
SAKET EXPRESS - 22183 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SAKET EXPRESS - 22183 arrives at destination at 08:55.
SAKET EXPRESS - 22183 departs from source at 06:00.