Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

SC BZA SPL - 07456 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Mon 313 Km

Train number 07456 is named as SC BZA SPL and travels 313km distance

Train departs from station SECUNDERABAD JN at 22:55 and reaches station VIJAYAWADA JN at 05:50 [day 2]

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC Src 22:55 0 1
NALGONDA - NLDA 00:45 00:46 110 2
MIRYALAGUDA - MRGA 01:15 01:16 148 2
PIDUGURALLA - PGRL 02:00 02:01 208 2
SATTENAPALLE - SAP 02:30 02:31 239 2
GUNTUR JN - GNT 04:15 04:20 282 2
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 05:50 Dstn 313 2

FAQS

SC BZA SPL - 07456 covers 313 kilometer to reach destination.
SC BZA SPL - 07456 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SC BZA SPL - 07456 arrives at destination at 05:50.
SC BZA SPL - 07456 departs from source at 22:55.