Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

SC MTM SPL - 07574 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)MACHELIPATNAM (MTM)
Sun 394 Km

Train number 07574 is named as SC MTM SPL and travels 394km distance

Train departs from station SECUNDERABAD JN at 23:55 and reaches station MACHELIPATNAM at 08:00 [day 2]

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC Src 23:55 0 1
NALGONDA - NLDA 01:30 01:32 110 2
MIRYALAGUDA - MRGA 01:55 01:56 148 2
GUNTUR JN - GNT 04:35 04:40 282 2
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 05:50 06:05 313 2
GUDIVADA JN - GDV 06:53 06:55 357 2
MACHELIPATNAM - MTM 08:00 Dstn 394 2

FAQS

SC MTM SPL - 07574 covers 394 kilometer to reach destination.
SC MTM SPL - 07574 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SC MTM SPL - 07574 arrives at destination at 08:00.
SC MTM SPL - 07574 departs from source at 23:55.