Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

SDAH - BRP LOCAL - 34622 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

SEALDAH (SDAH)BARUIPUR JN (BRP)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 25 Km

Train number 34622 is named as SDAH - BRP LOCAL and travels 25km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 08:00 and reaches station BARUIPUR JN at 08:44 [day 1]

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 08:00 0 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 08:07 08:08 5 1
DHAKURIA - DHK 08:09 08:10 6 1
JADABPUR - JDP 08:12 08:13 8 1
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT 08:14 08:15 10 1
NEW GARIA - NGRI 08:18 08:19 11 1
GARIA - GIA 08:19 08:20 12 1
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR 08:21 08:22 14 1
SONARPUR JN - SPR 08:25 08:26 16 1
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR 08:29 08:30 20 1
MALLIKPUR - MAK 08:34 08:35 22 1
BARUIPUR JN - BRP 08:44 Dest 25 1

FAQS

SDAH - BRP LOCAL - 34622 covers 25 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH - BRP LOCAL - 34622 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH - BRP LOCAL - 34622 arrives at destination at 08:44.
SDAH - BRP LOCAL - 34622 departs from source at 08:00.