Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

SEE-CPR MEMU - 63353 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

SONPUR JN (SEE)CHHAPRA (CPR)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 54 Km

Train number 63353 is named as SEE-CPR MEMU and travels 54km distance

Train departs from station SONPUR JN at 07:10 and reaches station CHHAPRA at 09:10 [day 1]

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
SONPUR JN - SEE Src 07:10 0 1
PARMANANDPUR - PMU 07:19 07:20 7 1
NAYAGAON - NYO 07:25 07:26 11 1
SITALPUR - STLR 07:32 07:33 19 1
DIGHWARA - DGA 07:37 07:39 23 1
AMBIKA BHAWANI HALT - AABH 07:44 07:45 27 1
AWATARNAGAR - ATNR 07:49 07:50 29 1
PACHPATIYA DEORIA - PPDA 07:54 07:55 32 1
BARA GOPAL - BAGL 08:02 08:03 34 1
DUMRI JUARA - DRI 08:08 08:09 38 1
GOLDEENGANJ - GJH 08:29 08:30 43 1
CHHAPRA KACHERI - CI 08:56 08:58 52 1
CHHAPRA - CPR 09:10 Dest 54 1

FAQS

SEE-CPR MEMU - 63353 covers 54 kilometer to reach destination.
SEE-CPR MEMU - 63353 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SEE-CPR MEMU - 63353 arrives at destination at 09:10.
SEE-CPR MEMU - 63353 departs from source at 07:10.