Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

SHC- SPJ MEMU - 63343 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

(SHC) (SPJ)
Daily 139 Km

Train number 63343 is named as SHC- SPJ MEMU and travels 139km distance

Train departs from station SHC at 07:15 and reaches station at 13:30 [day 1]

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
- SHC Src 07:15 0 1
- PMYA 07:24 07:25 5 1
- SBM 07:30 07:32 9 1
- BRHD 07:39 07:40 13 1
- SBV 07:45 07:47 17 1
- KFA 07:55 07:57 23 1
- FNO 08:07 08:08 28 1
- DHT 08:10 08:12 31 1
- BHB 08:19 08:21 37 1
- MNE 09:03 09:08 45 1
- KGG 09:21 09:23 53 1
- OLP 09:31 09:33 63 1
- PRGA 09:39 09:40 67 1
- IMLI 09:45 09:47 72 1
- SLNA 09:54 09:56 78 1
- SOPR 10:03 10:04 83 1
- DSKG 10:09 10:11 87 1
- SSRH 10:17 10:18 90 1
- HPO 10:25 10:27 94 1
- BAPN 10:34 10:35 99 1
- NWC 10:41 10:43 102 1
- MABB 10:50 10:51 107 1
- ROA 11:18 11:20 110 1
- NRN 11:25 11:27 115 1
- ARG 11:40 11:42 124 1
- BGDS 12:33 12:35 131 1
- SPJ 13:30 Dest 139 1

FAQS

SHC- SPJ MEMU - 63343 covers 139 kilometer to reach destination.
SHC- SPJ MEMU - 63343 passes through 27 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SHC- SPJ MEMU - 63343 arrives at destination at 13:30.
SHC- SPJ MEMU - 63343 departs from source at 07:15.