Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

SRC LTT SPL - 02498 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC)LOKMANYATILAK (LTT)
Wed 1945 Km

Train number 02498 is named as SRC LTT SPL and travels 1945km distance

Train departs from station SANTRAGACHI JN at 18:00 and reaches station LOKMANYATILAK at 23:45 [day 2]

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC Src 18:00 0 1
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 19:30 19:35 108 1
TATANAGAR JN - TATA 21:45 21:50 242 1
CHAKRADHARPUR - CKP 22:45 22:47 305 1
ROURKELA - ROU 00:17 00:22 406 2
JHARSUGUDA JN - JSG 01:53 01:55 507 2
BILASPUR JN - BSP 04:50 05:05 712 2
RAIPUR JN - R 06:35 06:40 822 2
DURG - DURG 07:30 07:35 859 2
GONDIA JN - G 09:18 09:20 994 2
NAGPUR - NGP 11:10 11:15 1124 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 16:45 16:50 1516 2
NASHIK ROAD - NK 19:40 19:42 1773 2
KALYAN JN - KYN 22:40 22:43 1907 2
LOKMANYATILAK - LTT 23:45 Dstn 1945 2

FAQS

SRC LTT SPL - 02498 covers 1945 kilometer to reach destination.
SRC LTT SPL - 02498 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SRC LTT SPL - 02498 arrives at destination at 23:45.
SRC LTT SPL - 02498 departs from source at 18:00.