Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

TRL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 43706 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

TIRUVALLUR (TRL)CHENNAI BEACH (MSB)
Sun 50 Km

Train number 43706 is named as TRL-MSB EMU LOCAL and travels 50km distance

Train departs from station TIRUVALLUR at 17:55 and reaches station CHENNAI BEACH at 19:20 [day 1]

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
TIRUVALLUR - TRL Src 17:55 0 1
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR 17:58 17:59 3 1
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR 18:01 18:02 6 1
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU 18:04 18:05 9 1
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI 18:09 18:10 13 1
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC 18:12 18:13 16 1
PATTABIRAM - PAB 18:16 18:17 18 1
HINDU COLLEGE - HC 18:18 18:19 24 1
AVADI - AVD 18:22 18:23 27 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 18:26 18:27 30 1
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 18:29 18:30 31 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 18:32 18:33 33 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 18:35 18:36 34 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 18:38 18:39 36 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 18:42 18:43 39 1
PERAMBUR - PER 18:49 18:50 43 1
VYASARPADI - VPY 18:51 18:52 45 1
WASHERMANPET - WST 18:57 18:58 47 1
ROYAPURAM - RPM 19:02 19:03 48 1
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB 19:20 Dest 50 1

FAQS

TRL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 43706 covers 50 kilometer to reach destination.
TRL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 43706 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TRL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 43706 arrives at destination at 19:20.
TRL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 43706 departs from source at 17:55.