SAMPARKRANTHI-EXPRESS [12630] Indian Railways Time Table | Train Route, Schedule

Train 12630 known as SAMPARKRANTHI-EXPRESS runs from HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] to YASVANTPUR JN [YPR] covering 2616 km distance

SAMPARKRANTHI-EXPRESS [12630] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SAMPARKRANTHI-EXPRESS12630NZMYPRSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN [NZM]1 Src 08:45 0
JHANSI JN [JHS]1 14:55 15:05 403
BHOPAL JN [BPL]1 19:25 19:35 692
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL]2 01:35 01:40 1091
MANMAD JN [MMR]2 04:10 04:15 1275
PUNE JN [PUNE]2 11:05 11:20 1586
MIRAJ JN [MRJ]2 16:40 16:45 1865
BELGAUM [BGM]2 18:47 18:50 2003
DHARWAR [DWR]2 21:18 21:20 2124
HUBLI JN [UBL]2 22:15 22:20 2144
DAVANGERE [DVG]3 00:28 00:30 2297
ARSIKERE JN [ASK]3 03:08 03:10 2457
TUMKUR [TK]3 04:38 04:40 2553
YASVANTPUR JN [YPR]3 06:20 Dest 2616