Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

[KUR] to [HWH Trains and Seat Availability for 19 Sep

KHURDA ROAD JN-KUR (01:50)HOWRAH JN-HWH (10:35) 8hr 45mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

KHURDA ROAD JN-KUR (04:40)HOWRAH JN-HWH (14:40) 10hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

KHURDA ROAD JN-KUR (09:50)HOWRAH JN-HWH (17:40) 7hr 50mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

KHURDA ROAD JN-KUR (11:15)HOWRAH JN-HWH (19:20) 8hr 5mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

KHURDA ROAD JN-KUR (12:00)HOWRAH JN-HWH (19:50) 7hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

KHURDA ROAD JN-KUR (15:05)HOWRAH JN-HWH (23:00) 7hr 55mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

KHURDA ROAD JN-KUR (15:40)HOWRAH JN-HWH (23:55) 8hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

KHURDA ROAD JN-KUR (21:15)HOWRAH JN-HWH (04:45) 7hr 30mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

KHURDA ROAD JN-KUR (23:00)SHALIMAR-SHM (06:50) 7hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

KHURDA ROAD JN-KUR (23:31)HOWRAH JN-HWH (08:00) 8hr 29mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S