Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

[PPTA] to [ANVR] Trains and Seat Availability for 14 Apr

PATNA JN-PNBE (03:20)DELHI-DLI (21:45) 18hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

RAJENDRANAGAR T-RJPB (04:27)DELHI-DLI (04:50) 24hr 23mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

PATLIPUTRA-PPTA (05:45)ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL-ANVT (21:50) 16hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

PATNA JN-PNBE (09:30)NEW DELHI-NDLS (02:30) 17hr 0mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

RAJENDRANAGAR T-RJPB (10:07)NEW DELHI-NDLS (04:40) 18hr 33mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

PATNA JN-PNBE (12:45)DELHI-DLI (04:30) 15hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

DANAPUR-DNR (15:55)ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL-ANVT (10:25) 18hr 30mins
General: 2S
Tatkal: 2S

PATNA JN-PNBE (17:05)ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL-ANVT (07:20) 14hr 15mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

RAJENDRANAGAR T-RJPB (17:05)NEW DELHI-NDLS (11:50) 18hr 45mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

RAJENDRANAGAR T-RJPB (19:10)NEW DELHI-NDLS (07:40) 12hr 30mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

RAJENDRANAGAR T-RJPB (19:25)NEW DELHI-NDLS (07:55) 12hr 30mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

PATLIPUTRA-PPTA (21:50)NEW DELHI-NDLS (10:30) 12hr 40mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A